ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12433035
nr 1243 3035
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Tree. Signed, dated -75, 55/70. Subject: 52x41, wear, missfärgad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Träd. Signerad, daterad -75,55/70. Motivet: 52x41
Condition: slitage, missfärgad
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 20:12:31